Big Bow Short Dress

Delivery time: 1-2 months

560.00 800.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2245 Categories, , , , ,

Description: Big Bow Short Dress, with high neck and open back all embroidered in stones and crystals.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Big Bow Short Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3