Black Feathered Dress

Delivery time: 2 – 15 DAYS

HIGHLIGHTS

-Opera gloves

-Open chest

-Black feathers

-Embellished sticks

-Crystals

-Long train

-Side slit

1,200.00

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1969 Categories, , ,

This dress will take you from day to night effortlessly.

Featuring opera gloves and open chest beautified with black feathers and embellished sticks made with black crystals.

This dress also includes a long train with a side slit that will give you a slimmer and taller look.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3