Black Feathered Dress

Delivery time: 7-60 Days

-Opera gloves

-Open chest

-Black feathers

 

-Embellished sticks

-Crystals

-Long train

-Side slit

1,200.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1969 Categories, , ,

This dress will take you from day to night effortlessly.

Featuring opera gloves and open chest beautified with black feathers and embellished sticks made with black crystals.

This dress also includes a long train with a side slit that will give you a slimmer and taller look.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Feathered Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3