Black Jumpsuit

Delivery Time: 7-60 Days

Black jumpsuit with deep V-neckline, detailed with black shiny crystals and black feathers on the sleeves.

It deserves to be worn by none other than you! 

HIGHLIGHTS

  • V-Neckline
  • Adorned with crystals
  • Black feathers

420.00 600.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2081-2G/3124 Categories, , , , Tags, , ,

Description: Black jumpsuit with V plunging neckline and back like detailed with shiny beads and feather on the sleeves.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Jumpsuit”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3