Black Long One Sleeved Dress

Delivery time: 7-15 days

665.00 950.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2130-G129 Categories, , Tags, , , ,

Description: Black long one sleeved dress, choker neckline with ruffled details made of shiny beads and long sweeping train.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Long One Sleeved Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3