Black Short Dress With Long Train

Delivery time: 7-15 days

-Long sleeves

-High neck

-Open on the side

-Broad shoulders

-Crystals

-Black details

-Long train

800.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1972 Categories,

Keep it sleek in this dress that brings elegance to your formal evening.

Featuring the most gorgeous details like the  ruffled details  and broad shoulders embroidered with black crystals.

And a skirt with ruffled and black details attached with a long train.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Short Dress With Long Train”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3