Black Short Dress With Long Train

Delivery time: 7-60 Days

-Long sleeves

-High neck

-Open on the side

-Broad shoulders

-Crystals

-Black details

-Long train

5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review )

800.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1972 Categories, ,

Keep it sleek in this dress that brings elegance to your formal evening.

Featuring the most gorgeous details like the  ruffled details  and broad shoulders embroidered with black crystals.

And a skirt with ruffled and black details attached with a long train.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

Rated 5.00 out of 5 stars
1 review
5 stars 1 100 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

1 review for Black Short Dress With Long Train

  1. 5 out of 5

    You ought to be a part of a contest for one of the greatest blogs on the web. I will recommend this blog! Look into my web-site ... Cleo

Add a review

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3