Black Short Dress With Long Train

Delivery time: 2 – 5 Business Days

-Long sleeves

-High neck

-Open on the side

-Broad shoulders

-Crystals

-Black details

-Long train

800.00

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1972 Categories, ,

Keep it sleek in this dress that brings elegance to your formal evening.

Featuring the most gorgeous details like the  ruffled details  and broad shoulders embroidered with black crystals.

And a skirt with ruffled and black details attached with a long train.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3