Black Wide Pants with Crop-Top & Cape

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

This set comes with a crop top (bra), black loose long pants, and a black belt adorn with silver shiny stones.

 It provides a long black cape that is garnished with AD embroidery on the back.

With this set, you will look MAJESTIC, and everybody will lay their eyes on YOU!

DRESS

  • Crop top
  • Loose long pants
  • Long cape (the letters AD embroidered on the back)

ACCESSORIES

  • Hair tie made with circle chain
  • Choker
  • Belt adorn with silver shiny stones
  • Gloves

1,116.00 1,860.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1934 Categories,
EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Wide Pants with Crop-Top & Cape”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3

    You May Also Like