Bridal Ball Gown

Delivery time: 15 – 90 days (Due to COVID-19) 

 This bridal gown will take your wedding to a whole new level featuring the most gorgeous details like off-shoulder sleeves along with a long train embellished in 3D flowers and stones.

HIGHLIGHTS

  • V-Neckline
  • Long Sleeves
  • Off-shoulder
  • Headpiece
  • Long train

4,400.00 5,500.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2051-Q390 Categories, , , Tags,

Description: A voluminous long sleeved ball  gown embellished in 3D flowers and stones featuring a long train.

Material: The dress provides veil with embroidery that matches the gown.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bridal Ball Gown”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3