Corset Bridal Gown

Delivery time: 15 – 90 days (Due to COVID-19) 

3.00 out of 5 based on 6 customer ratings
(6 customer reviews )

4,400.00 5,500.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2046-Q390 Categories, , , Tags,

Description: A voluminous corset ballgown featuring 3D flowers and long train.

Material: The dress provides veil with embroidery that matches the gown.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

Rated 3.00 out of 5 stars
6 reviews
5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 3 50 %
3 stars 1 16 %
2 stars 1 16 %
1 star 1 16 %

6 reviews for Corset Bridal Gown

  1. 4 out of 5

    hello Soiree Casino 06 Cour Casino Guichard Quelle Casino Joue Wankil Studio

  2. 4 out of 5

    hello Groupe Casino Borne De Recharge Voiture Electrique Patrick Mcreary Braquage Casino Aspirateur Casino A Pessac

  3. 3 out of 5

    hello Magasin Casino St Pierre Sur Dives Top Spin 4 Registration Code Free Geant Casino Bretagne

  4. 4 out of 5

    hello Casino Arcachon Tirage Au Sort Du Scoter Diy Slot Car Track Borders 5 Euro Deposit Casino

  5. 2 out of 5

    hello utilitarianism john stuart mill book citaiton Piste Audio Sur Youtube Gratuitement john thillman book type 1

  6. 1 out of 5

    hello dipak ghosh new book TELECHARGER GRATUITEMENT blue book canada motoneige

Add a review

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3