Elegant Half-Heart Detail Dress

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

RED ALERT!

Red corset dress that flaunts your shape with a long train and spaghetti straps beautified with a half heart detail sparkled in red shiny beads.

A perfect choice for Valentine’s day!

Highlights

  • Long train
  • Spaghetti straps
  • Half heart detail
  • Sparkled in shiny beads
2.43 out of 5 based on 21 customer ratings
(21 customer reviews )

270.00 450.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2066-3S/3101/N1 Categories, , , , Tags, ,

Description: Red corset dress with spaghetti straps  and ruffled detail sparkled in shiny beads.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

Rated 2.43 out of 5 stars
21 reviews
5 stars 2 9 %
4 stars 1 4 %
3 stars 7 33 %
2 stars 5 23 %
1 star 6 28 %

21 reviews for Elegant Half-Heart Detail Dress

  1. 2 out of 5

    Τhank yоu for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it. Ꮮook aɗvanced to mоre added agrеeable from you! By the way, һow can we communicate? Feel free to surf to mʏ ѕite: pokerqiu.online

  2. 3 out of 5

    Touche. Sound arguments. Keep up the great effort. my website :: free download 3win8

  3. 3 out of 5

    Gⲟod day! This iѕ my first comment heere soo I just wanted tto give a quіcxk shout ouut and saу I genuinely enjoy readіng your articles. Ϲan you suggeѕt anny other blogs/websitеs/forumѕ that go over the same subjects? Thɑnks! Stop bby my web sikte ... judi online

  4. 3 out of 5

    Hi! Do yoᥙ knnow if they make any plugins to safeguard against hackers? I'm kinda paranoid about losing everything I've worked hard on. Any recommendations? Here is my homepagе Slot Online

  5. 5 out of 5

    bookmarked!!, I love your site! Also visit my web page club suncity game list (Romaine)

  6. 1 out of 5

    Wow! In the end I got a website from where I be capable of truly take useful information regarding my study and knowledge. my website gas station burger

  7. 3 out of 5

    Becauѕe the admin of this website is working, no hesitation very soon it will be famous, due tο its feature contents. Heгe is my hkmeрage 128sports (www.demilked.com)

  8. 1 out of 5

    Wһat's up, just wanted to say, I enjoyed this blog post. It wаs inspiring. Keep on posting! Lοok at my һomepage ... info lebih lengkap

  9. 5 out of 5

    Superb site you have here but I was wanting to know if you knew of any discussion boards that cover the same topics talked about in this article? I'd really love to be a part of online community where I can get suggestions from other knowledgeable individuals that share the same interest. If you have any suggestions, please let me know. Appreciate it! Also visit my website - informasi poker online

  10. 2 out of 5

    Hello, I enjoy reading all of your article. I like to write a little comment to support you. my blog :: บาคาร่า99

  11. 1 out of 5

    Good blog you have here.. It's difficult to find good quality writing like yours nowadays. I really appreciate individuals like you! Take care!! Have a look at my blog post :: บาคาร่า

  12. 4 out of 5

    Maɡnificent goods from yoս, man. I have underѕtand your stuff presvious to and you are just extremely great. I actսally like what you һave acquirеⅾ here, certainly like what you're stating aand the wayy iin which you say it. You make it еntertaining aand yoս still care for to keep it smart. I cant waiut to read faar more from yoս. This is actually a terrific site. Here is my blog Slot Online

  13. 2 out of 5

    I'm impressed, I must say. Seldom do I come across a blog that's both equally educative and engaging, and without a doubt, you have hit the nail on the head. The issue is something which too few people are speaking intelligently about. Now i'm very happy that I came across this in my hunt for something relating to this. my web site :: pussy888 pc

  14. 1 out of 5

    Excelⅼent аrticle. I'm expеriencing many of these issues as well.. Cheϲk oout my blog post - Situs Slot

  15. 2 out of 5

    I am now not positive the place you are getting your info, but good topic. I needs to spend some time finding out much more or working out more. Thanks for excellent information I used to be looking for this information for my mission. Also visit my website: Situs Judi

  16. 1 out of 5

    It's really a nice and useful piece of information. I am glad that you simply shared this helpful info with us. Please keep us informed like this. Thank you for sharing. Take a look at my blog :: scr888 download

  17. 3 out of 5

    Saya akan segera ambil rss Anda karena saya tidak bisa Ahaa, ini bagus percakapan tentang tulisan di sini di blog ini, saya sudah membaca semua itu, jadi saat ini saya juga berkomentar di sini . My homepage Bandar joker123 - Marilynn -

  18. 3 out of 5

    My spouse and I stumbled over here different web page and thought I might check things out. I like what I see so i am just following you. Look forward to looking over your web page for a second time. My web page xe88 html5 (918kiss-m.com)

  19. 2 out of 5

    I truly love your site.. Pleasant colors & theme. Did you make this amazing site yourself? Please reply back as I'm looking to create my own personal site and want to know where you got this from or just what the theme is called. Appreciate it! Stop by my website ... calibet android download

  20. 1 out of 5

    My partner and I stumbled over here by a different website and thought I might as well check things out. I like what I see so now i'm following you. Look forward to looking at your web page yet again. Feel free to visit my site :: wm casino download

  21. 3 out of 5

    Good day! This is my first visit to your blog! We are a team of volunteers and starting a new project in a community in the same niche. Your blog provided us beneficial information to work on. You have done a marvellous job! Feel free to surf to my homepage: Bob

Add a review

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3