Green printed dress

Delivery time: 2 – 5 Business Days

500.00

Size Guide

Clear

Description: Green printed puffy shoulder sleeves with open neckline with a touch of bright green beads.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe  number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6,  waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

Material: Elastane fabric.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

Select Color

Green

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3