High Neck Crystal Dress

Delivery time: 2-3 months

910.00 1,300.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2164 Categories, , , , ,

Description: Floor length crystal dress, wth high neck, open back and long sleeves. The dress is embellished in stones, pearls, crystals and rhinestones.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “High Neck Crystal Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3