High Neck One Sided Dress

Delivery Time: 1-2 Months

Let Albina Dyla be your fairy fashion mother, 

Get this unique and gorgeous design with the ruffled organza tulle skirt slit that goes along the left side, while on the right side of the dress provides a high neck and one side sleeve all adorned in purple crystals, beads, and sequins.

Be the belle of the night.

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Open chest
  • Ruffled organza tulle
  • Skirt slit
  • High neck
  • One sleeve
  • Adorned in crystals, beads, and sequins

910.00 1,300.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2070-Q552 Categories, , , , Tags, , ,

Description: Purple dress with high neck with organza ruffled details that go along the left side.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “High Neck One Sided Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3