Long Corset Blue Dress

Delivery time: 2-3 months

1,120.00 1,600.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2162 Categories, , , , ,

Description: Long Corset Blue dress with folded layers to the top, long sleeves,high open slit, embroidered in stones and crystals. The dress also provides earrings.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Long Corset Blue Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3