Long Fringe Dress

Delivery time: 1-15 Days

1,540.00 2,200.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2238 Categories, , , , ,

Description: Long fringe dress with long sleeves, cutout high neck and open back, embroidered in stones, fringes and crystal tassels.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Long Fringe Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3