Long Light Pink Dress

Delivery time: 2-3 months

1,120.00 1,600.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2175 Categories, , , , ,

Description: Long Light Pink Dress with short tail, deep V neckline, long sleeves and Ruffles added to the hand. Embroidered with stones and crystals.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3