Long Ribbon one sleeved dress

Estimated Delivery: 7-15 days

650.00

BlackBlackPinkPink
XSXSSSMMLLXLXL

Size Guide

Clear

Short dress with long ribbon

Black dress made of taffeta fabric with ribbon, with a batwing sleeve with a touch of shiny beads.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe  number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6,  waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

Material: Taffeta.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

Select Color

Black, Pink

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Long Ribbon one sleeved dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3