Long Ribbon one sleeved dress

Delivery time: 15 – 90 days (Due to COVID-19) 

3.00 out of 5 based on 3 customer ratings
(3 customer reviews )

650.00

BlackBlackPinkPink
XSXSSSMMLLXLXL

Size Guide

Clear

Short dress with long ribbon

Black dress made of taffeta fabric with ribbon, with a batwing sleeve with a touch of shiny beads.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe  number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6,  waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

Material: Taffeta.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

Select Color

Black, Pink

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL

Customers' review

Rated 3.00 out of 5 stars
3 reviews
5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 1 33 %
3 stars 1 33 %
2 stars 1 33 %
1 star 0 0 %

3 reviews for Long Ribbon one sleeved dress

  1. 4 out of 5

    hello Machine A Sous Casino Regle Nougaro Casino De Paris Slot Machine Reel Strips

  2. 3 out of 5

    hello Casino Jeux Narbonne Plage Changer Slot Sd 650d Deal Casino Big C

  3. 2 out of 5

    hello oru muslim jinnumayi abhimukham malayalam book pdf free download Fichier Torrent el simbolo perdido audio book free

Add a review

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3