Long Ribbon one sleeved dress

Delivery time: 2 – 5 Business Days

650.00

Size Guide

Clear

Short dress with long ribbon

Black dress made of taffeta fabric with ribbon, with a batwing sleeve with a touch of shiny beads.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe  number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6,  waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

Material: Taffeta.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

Select Color

Black, Pink

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3