Mid-length white-silver dress

Delivery time: 1 – 3 MONTHS

1,200.00

XS
XS
S
S
M
M
L
L
XL
XL
XXL
XXL

Size Guide

Clear

Description: Midi silver dress with V neckline. Long sleeves, fitted waist, all embellished, with with crystal, white and silvers sequins, stones and crystals embroidery.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe  number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6,  waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

Material: Embellished tulle.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size

, , , , ,

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3