Mini Neon Yellow with Black Lines Dress

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

The visual lining of neon represents a graphic pattern and makes it look stunning! 

This dress comes with a Corset with a low v-neckline, connected with a black belt garnished in stones, with a wide mini skirt and black feathers.

THIS COULD BE THE PERFECT DRESS FOR YOU!

DRESS

  • Corset with low V-neckline
  • Wide mini skirt with black feathers

ACCESSORIES

  • Hair tie embellished with triangles
  • Belt made with golden chains and a triangle full of crystals on it.
  • Choker

954.00 1,590.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1936 Categories, ,
EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mini Neon Yellow with Black Lines Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3

    You May Also Like