Mini Phthalo Green Dress & Jacket

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

Short mini velvet corset dress, that provides a midi long jacket and a black belt garnished with stones. The office look is comfortable for you!

DRESS

  • Short mini velvet corset dress
  • Long jacket

ACCESSORIES

  • Hair tie beautified with triangles
  • Choker embellished with triangles and golden chains
  • Belt made with golden chains and a triangle full of crystals on it

1,044.00 1,740.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1922 Categories, ,
EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mini Phthalo Green Dress & Jacket”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3