Mini Silver Dress

Delivery time: 2-3 months

770.00 1,100.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2158 Categories, , , , ,

Description: Short mini style silver dress, high neck, long sleeves, the dress is embellished in unique patterns all embroidered on stones, shiny bead and crystal tassels.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mini Silver Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3