Off Shoulder Bridal Gown

Delivery Time: 2-3 Months

Make your special day unforgettable in this beautiful Cinderella-inspired off-shoulder bridal gown.

Featuring a voluminous swan and a corset embroidered with crystals including a handmade headpiece and a long train.

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Off-Shoulder
  • Sleeveless
  • Voluminous swan
  • Corset
  • Long Train
  • Headpiece
  • Embroidered with crystals

4,000.00 5,000.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2048-Q477 Categories, , , Tags,

Description: A voluminous swan like corset Gown embroidered with crystals featuring long train.

Material: The dress provides made in hand headpiece with crystals and pearls.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Off Shoulder Bridal Gown”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3