One Ruffle Shoulder Bridal Gown

Delivery time: 2 – 7 Business Days

Make an entrance that no one will ever forget in this voluminous one ruffle sleeve Gown featuring 3D flowers and a long train. Cheers to your best day ever!

HIGHLIGHTS

  • One-shoulder sleeve
  • 3D flowers
  • Long train
  • Embellished in crystals and pearls

The headpiece must be ordered separately

 

4,400.00 5,500.00

XS
XS
S
S
M
M
L
L

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2043-Q478 Categories, , , Tags,

Description: A voluminous Off shoulder one sleeved ruffled Gown featuring 3D flowers and long train.

Material: The dress provides made in hand headpiece with crystals and pearls.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size

, , ,

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3