Puffy Sleeve Mermaid Gown

Delivery time: 1 – 3 MONTHS

This breathtakingly sparkly bridal gown flaunts your shape and features the most incredible details like the puffy sleeves with a deep plunging V neckline along with a headpiece and a mermaid sweep train embellished in beads and crystals Make your wedding unforgettable in this breathtaking gown. Highlights 

  • Puffy sleeves
  • Deep plunging V neckline
  • Headpiece
  • Long train
  • Embellished in beads and crystals

3,000.00

XS
XS
S
S
M
M
L
L

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2050 Categories, , , Tags,

Description: Puffy sleeved Dress with deep plunging V neckline and back like. With mermaid sweep train embellished in crystals.

Material: The dress provides made in hand headpiece with crystals and pearls.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size

, , ,

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3