Puffy Sleeve Mermaid Gown

Delivery time: 2-3 months

This breathtakingly sparkly bridal gown flaunts your shape and features the most incredible details like the puffy sleeves with a deep plunging V neckline along with a headpiece and a mermaid sweep train embellished in beads and crystals

Make your wedding unforgettable in this breathtaking gown.

Highlights 

  • Puffy sleeves
  • Deep plunging V neckline
  • Headpiece
  • Long train
  • Embellished in beads and crystals

2,400.00 3,000.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2050 Categories, , , Tags,

Description: Puffy sleeved Dress with deep plunging V neckline and back like. With mermaid sweep train embellished in crystals.

Material: The dress provides made in hand headpiece with crystals and pearls.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Puffy Sleeve Mermaid Gown”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3