Purple Corset Dress

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

Gorgeous Corset purple dress with a long train and deep skirt slit on the side with ruffled details.

Beautiful and unique!

With fashion this high, you won’t look down! 

Highlights

  • Long train
  • Deep skirt slit
  • Ruffled details
  • Sleeveless

360.00 600.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear

Description: Corset purple dress with deep side slit. 

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Purple Corset Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3