Ruched Detailing High Neck Dress with Side Tail

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

Beautiful High Neck Purple Dress with long sleeves and broad shoulders, ruched on the side, providing a tail and a skirt slit from the side.

Prepare yourself for heads to turn and jaws to drop!

HIGHLIGHTS

  • High Neck
  • Long Sleeves
  • Broad Shoulders
  • Ruched on the side
  • Tail
  • Skirt Slit

480.00 800.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2074-G221 Categories, , , , Tags, , ,

Description: High Neck Purple Dress with closed back, broad shoulders and high slit.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ruched Detailing High Neck Dress with Side Tail”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3