Short Black Dress with High Neck and Side tail

Delivery time: 15 – 90 days (Due to COVID-19) 

1.67 out of 5 based on 3 customer ratings
(3 customer reviews )

750.00

BlackBlack
XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2033-2G3123 Categories, , , , Tags, , , ,

Description: Short dress with side tail, high neck, embroidered with black  shiny beads.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe  number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6,  waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

Material: Shiny Black Elastane.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

Select Color

Black

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

Rated 1.67 out of 5 stars
3 reviews
5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 1 33 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 2 66 %

3 reviews for Short Black Dress with High Neck and Side tail

  1. 1 out of 5

    hello Marc Lacene Distribution Casino France Mega Moolah 80 Free Spins Cinema Casino Villiers Sur Marne

  2. 1 out of 5

    hello Motion 12 With Janeret Nouveau Casino 25 Octobre So Bio Etic Geant Casino 4images 1mot Solution 8 Lettres Carte Casino

  3. 3 out of 5

    hello avancemos 2 unit resource book answers key unidad 1 leccion Les Ewoks Cpasbien Gratuitement war day randy veitenheimer book

Add a review

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3