Short Cream Dress

Delivery time: 3 – 6 Months

2.75 out of 5 based on 4 customer ratings
(4 customer reviews )

560.00 800.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear

Description: Short dress with deep plunging V neckline and back like with ruffled shoulders all embellished in sequins and shiny beads.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

Rated 2.75 out of 5 stars
4 reviews
5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 3 75 %
2 stars 1 25 %
1 star 0 0 %

4 reviews for Short Cream Dress

  1. 3 out of 5

    I'm really loving the theme/design of your web site. Do you ever run into any internet browser compatibility issues? A few of my blog audience have complained about my site not working correctly in Explorer but looks great in Chrome. Do you have any suggestions to help fix this problem? My homepage ... Salvatore

  2. 3 out of 5

    hello Casino Building Board Game Restaurant Casino Bagnolesmenus Tarifs Scan Express Casino Max

  3. 2 out of 5

    hello Beth Hart Live Grand Casino Basel Qt Qobject Connect No Such Slot Best In Slot Monk Heal

  4. 3 out of 5

    hello big book anonyoums repiece Facebook Torrent yo soy muslim kids book

Add a review

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3