Short Feathered Dress

Delivery time: 2 – 5 Business Days

734$

XS
XS
S
S
M
M
L
L
XL
XL
XXL
XXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1966 Categories, , ,

Make an ethereal entrance in this stunning dress.

Featuring a top with deep V neckline, long sleeves, feathers and sticks embroidered with black crystals and beads, while the bottom of the dress has the hip length embroidered with lace, black crystals and beads as well.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3