Short Silver Dress

Delivery time: 2-3 months

595.00 850.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2176 Categories, , , , ,

Description: Short Silver Dress with high neck,long sleeves and fringes added to the shoulders. Established in stones and crystals. The dress also provides earrings.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Short Silver Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3