Sleeveless Slim fitted dress

Delivery time: 3 – 6 Months

0.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review )

630.00 900.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear

Descirption: Sleeveless Slim fitted dress all embellished in silver. Embroidered in Silver crystals, stones, sequins, and fringes.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe  number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 86 cm/ 33.0,  waist: 62 cm/23.2, hips: 104 cm / 40.1.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

Rated 0.00 out of 5 stars
1 review
5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

1 review for Sleeveless Slim fitted dress

  1. Better own a trifle than want a great deal.

Add a review

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3