Corset Mermaid Dress

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

Beautiful Corset cream elegant dress that flaunts your shape with a long train and spaghetti straps

It has an open chest detailed with stones and crystals.

Make everybody stop and stare.

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Mermaid dress
  • Long train
  • Open chest
  • Spaghetti straps
  • Detailed with stones and crystals

270.00 450.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear

Description: Stretchy cream elegant fit dress with spaghetti straps with chest detailed in stones and crystals.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

Washing instruction: Specialist cleaning.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Corset Mermaid Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3