Two Pieces Skirt and Crop Top Blazer

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

Miniskirt and crop top blazer all embroidered with silver rhinestones, and the collar lined with sharp short tassels also has wide shoulders.

SKIRT

  • Miniskirt
  • Crop top blazer embroidered with silver rhinestones
  • Collar lined with sharp short tassels
  • Shoulder pads

ACCESSORIES

  • Hair tie made with triangles
  • Choker made with triangles
  • Belt adorn in silver details

834.00 1,390.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1914 Categories, , ,
EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Two Pieces Skirt and Crop Top Blazer”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3

    You May Also Like