Velvet Mermaid Cream Dress

Delivery Time: 7-15 Days

Elegant Cream velvet dress with long train and sleeves, open chest embroidered with stones and shiny beads that blend into the V neckline and open back.

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Long train
  • Long sleeves
  • Open chest
  • Adorned with stones and beads

420.00 600.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2078-S186 Categories, , , , Tags, , ,

Description: Cream velvet elegant dress with details of stones and shiny beads embroidery that blend into the V neckline and the open back.

Details: Model is wearing size 34 Europe number. The model’s height: 178/ 70.0, bust: 83 cm/ 32.6, waist: 59 cm/23.2, hips: 89 cm / 35.0.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Velvet Mermaid Cream Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3