White Feathered Dress

Delivery time: 7-15 days

-One shoulder sleeve

-White feathers

-Skirt slit

-Long train

-Ruched detailing

1,200.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1975 Categories, ,

Feel beautiful and elegant in this white dress that features one shoulder sleeve on the left side, and white feathers on the right side.

Including a skirt slit and long train with ruched detailing that flows down beautifully.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “White Feathered Dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3