White Feathered Dress

Delivery time: 2 – 7 Business Days

-One-shoulder sleeve

-White feathers

-Skirt slit

-Long train

-Ruched detailing

960.00 1,200.00

XS
XS
S
S
M
M
L
L
XL
XL
XXL
XXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1975 Categories, , ,

Feel beautiful and elegant in this white dress that features one shoulder sleeve on the left side, and white feathers on the right side.

Including a skirt slit and long train with ruched detailing that flows down beautifully.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size

, , , , ,

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3