White Feathered Dress

Delivery time: 15 – 30 DAYS

-One-shoulder sleeve

-White feathers

-Skirt slit

-Long train

-Ruched detailing

1,200.00

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1975 Categories, , ,

Feel beautiful and elegant in this white dress that features one shoulder sleeve on the left side, and white feathers on the right side.

Including a skirt slit and long train with ruched detailing that flows down beautifully.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3