White Tassel Crop Top and long skirt

Delivery Time: 1-2 months

1,190.00 1,700.00

XSXSSSMMLL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD2235 Categories, , , , ,

Description: White crop top and long skirt set, with loose kimono sleeves, high neck, closed back, all embellished in shiny white beads, stones and tassels.

MADE IN KOSOVO

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “White Tassel Crop Top and long skirt”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3