Yellow corset dress

Delivery time: 7-60 Days

-Sleeveless

-Deep V neckline

– Long tail 

– Crystals, beads, sequins, pearls

950.00

XSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXL

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1963 Categories, , ,

This dress will make you feel like a mermaid!

Beautiful long yellow dress featuring a corset with a deep v neckline embellished with yellow crystals, beads, pearls and details that will give your waist a perfect shape.

MADE IN KOSOVO

 

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Yellow corset dress”

    Close

    Size Guide

    International Sizes

    SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
    EU343638404244
    BUST (cm)8286909498102
    WAIST (cm)646872768084
    HIPS (cm)909498102106110
    BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
    WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
    HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3