Yellow corset dress

Delivery time: 2 – 5 Business Days

-Sleeveless

-Deep V neckline

– Long-tail 

– Crystals, beads, sequins, pearls

807.50 950.00

Size Guide

Clear
Product codeAD1963 Categories, , ,

This dress will make you feel like a mermaid!

Beautiful long yellow dress featuring a corset with a deep v neckline embellished with yellow crystals, beads, pearls and details that will give your waist a perfect shape.

MADE IN KOSOVO

 

EU Size for Women

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Close

Size Guide

International Sizes

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
EU343638404244
BUST (cm)8286909498102
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
BUST (inch)32.2833.8535.433738.5840.15
WAIST (inch)25.1926.7728.3429.9231.4933.07
HIPS (inch)35.433738.5840.1541.7343.3